Utiutyte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61