Valeneayar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check