Valley_Dweller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Circus
1928, in 11 top lists Check -
14
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
16
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
28
Guizi lai le
2000 — a.k.a. Devils on the Doorstep, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
34
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
43
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
45
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
49
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
57
It's a Gift
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Bank Dick
1940, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
73
Rebecca of Sunnybrook Farm
1917, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Ohayô
1959 — a.k.a. Good Morning, in 9 top lists Check -
82
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
85
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
87
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
90
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63