Varun Pinnamaneni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
52
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
62
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
67
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Business Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
76
Black Friday
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
93
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
95
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check