Vbrink's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30