Veladron593's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check