Velvetwaltz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Play It Again, Sam
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37