Venera_venomous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shoot the Moon
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Barfuss
2005 — a.k.a. Barefoot, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Red Heat
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check