Victoriaojam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
La historia oficial
1985 — a.k.a. The Official Story, in 6 top lists Check -
8
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check