VictoriaTheViking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check