Vinaywestcoast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list -
20
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Searching
2018, in 0 top lists -
30
The Covenant
2023, in 0 top lists -
17
Baby
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Red Rocket
2021, in 2 top lists -
23
The Unforgivable
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32