Vinformidleren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
4
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
11
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
22
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check