ViniciusOG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
29
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 489