Vinnypassy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
40
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
43
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
47
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
50
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
52
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
58
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
64
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
71
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
82
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
94
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
95
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
104
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
105
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
110
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
134
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
136
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48