Vissuuh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26