Voffvoffhunden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check