VoMa80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33