Votkalivirgul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La maman et la putain
1973 — a.k.a. The Mother and the Whore, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Hukkle
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
11
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26