Vpuyalto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
46
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check