Vuong's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check