Vwalker233's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
26
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
52
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65