W.morais.pimenta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check