Wag85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
420
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
419
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
413
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
410
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
402
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
395
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
384
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
380
Hang 'Em High
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
379
Magnum Force
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
377
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
376
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
366
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
329
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
320
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
319
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
298
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
284
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
283
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
247
Foul Play
1978, in 1 top list Check -
245
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
243
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
219
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
212
Honeymoon in Vegas
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
190
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43