Waldov86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Visions of the Future
2007 Check -
4
Nayakan
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Berlin Alexanderplatz
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
7
One Piece: Wan pîsu
1999 — a.k.a. One Piece, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
16
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 364