WardT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check