Wastedchildhood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
5
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check