Wd40s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Union: The Business Behind Getting High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27