Weijens101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117