Whalesaver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check