Whatevermariver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120