Whatthefucoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check