Whiskeyindevon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check