Whiteshadow79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29