Whynot1128's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check