WichoManolo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30