Wigstonmania's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check