Wildmarten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
39
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Manderlay
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Me Without You
2001, in 1 top list Check -
36
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Mifunes sidste sang
1999 — a.k.a. Mifune, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
26
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Laitakaupungin valot
2006 — a.k.a. Lights in the Dusk, in 1 top list Check -
18
Le dernier jour
2004 — a.k.a. The Last Day, in 0 top lists Check -
17
La pivellina
2009 — a.k.a. Little Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
All the Invisible Children
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Soom
2007 — a.k.a. Breath, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bass Ackwards
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29