Wilwa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ronja Rövardotter
1984 — a.k.a. Ronia: The Robber's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hito no sekkusu o warauna
2007 — a.k.a. Don't Laugh at My Romance, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
Anne Frank: The Whole Story
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 325