Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
58
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
84
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
71
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
57
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
55
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
102
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34