Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
87
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
58
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
46
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
47
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
84
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
71
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
99
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
79
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
53
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
66
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122