Wingnutamj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check