Wondervane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check