Woodke1235's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
31
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
55
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
58
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check