Woodke1235's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
46
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check