Xabbarca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40