XHorrorShow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
1
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check