XMarkx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35