Xzaramurd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Filantropica
2002 — a.k.a. Philanthropy, in 1 top list Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check