Yamader123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46