Yarpyarp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38